Listing Courtesy of: SWFMLS / Listed By: Jennifer DeFrancesco, Coldwell Banker Realty / Jeffrey "Jeff" Robinson
16265 Verilyn Cir Naples, FL 34110
Pending (121 Days)
$1,697,000 (USD)
MLS #:
226002061
226002061
Taxes
$9,703(2026)
$9,703(2026)
Lot Size
9,148 SQFT
9,148 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2024
2024
Listed By
Jennifer DeFrancesco, Coldwell Banker Realty
Jeffrey "Jeff" Robinson, Coldwell Banker Realty
Jeffrey "Jeff" Robinson, Coldwell Banker Realty
Source
SWFMLS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 12:08 PM GMT+0000
SWFMLS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 12:08 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 4
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $4700
Flooring
- Tile
Exterior Features
- Roof: Tile
School Information
- Elementary School: Veterans Memorial Elementary
- Middle School: North Naples Middle
- High School: Aubrey Rogers High
Garage
- Attached Garage
Parking
- Attached
- Total: 3
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 2,903 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Apr 10, 2026
Price Changed
$1,697,000
-6%
-$102,990
Mar 23, 2026
Price Changed
$1,799,990
-5%
-$95,010
Mar 03, 2026
Price Changed
$1,895,000
-5%
-$100,990
Jan 13, 2026
Listed
$1,995,990
-
-
Location
Description